1. 17:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    17:00 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    17:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    18:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

    19:15 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    19:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Arctic

    19:30 STAVROS TORNES

    Beautiful Boy

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

    21:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Arctic

    21:30 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Beautiful Boy

    22:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

  2. 16:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

    17:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    17:00 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    17:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    19:15 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    19:30 STAVROS TORNES

    Beautiful Boy

    19:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Arctic

    21:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Arctic

    21:30 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Beautiful Boy

    22:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

  3. 17:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    17:00 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    17:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    18:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

    19:15 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    i 19:30 STAVROS TORNES

    Το άλλο γράμμα

    i 19:30 STAVROS TORNES

    Theran Matins

    19:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Arctic

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

    21:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Arctic

    i 21:30 STAVROS TORNES

    Μέγαρα

    21:30 OLYMPION

    The Sisters Brothers

    22:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Our struggles

  4. 17:30 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    17:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    19:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Vox Lux

    19:45 OLYMPION

    Still River

    20:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Arctic

    22:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Boys Cry

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Sisters Brothers

    22:15 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

  5. 17:30 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    17:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    19:45 OLYMPION

    Still River

    19:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Vox Lux

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    20:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Arctic

    22:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Boys Cry

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Sisters Brothers

    22:15 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

  6. 17:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    17:30 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    19:45 OLYMPION

    Still River

    19:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Vox Lux

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    20:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Arctic

    22:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Boys Cry

    22:15 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Sisters Brothers

  7. 17:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beautiful Boy

    17:30 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    19:45 OLYMPION

    Still River

    19:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Vox Lux

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    20:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Arctic

    22:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Boys Cry

    22:15 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Sisters Brothers

  8. 17:30 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    17:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beautiful Boy

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    19:45 OLYMPION

    Still River

    19:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Vox Lux

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    20:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Arctic

    22:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Boys Cry

    22:15 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Sisters Brothers

  9. 17:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beautiful Boy

    17:30 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    19:45 OLYMPION

    Still River

    19:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Vox Lux

    20:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Arctic

    22:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Boys Cry

    22:15 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Sisters Brothers

  10. 17:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beautiful Boy

    17:30 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    19:45 OLYMPION

    Still River

    19:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Vox Lux

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    20:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Our struggles

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    At War

    21:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Arctic

    22:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Boys Cry

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Sisters Brothers

    22:15 OLYMPION

    Vox Lux

  11. i 12:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    My Giraffe

  12. i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    The Miracle of the Little Prince

Supported by

Member of

Contact Us

  • Thessaloniki

  • Athens

Thessaloniki Film Festival

10 Aristotelous Square, 546 23 Thessaloniki

Contact us

Tel.: +30 2310 378 400
Fax: +30 2310 285 759
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

Thessaloniki Film Festival

7, Dion. Areopagitou St. 117 42 Athens

Contact us

Tel.: +30 210 870 6000
Fax: +30 210 644 8143
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

  • News

  • Read Also

Loading
Loading

oxen-waisted