1. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Girl

    18:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    18:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beast

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    20:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    20:15 OLYMPION

    Girl

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Suspiria

    22:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    22:30 OLYMPION

    Girl

  2. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Girl

    18:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    18:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beast

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    20:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    20:15 OLYMPION

    Girl

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Suspiria

    22:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    22:30 OLYMPION

    Girl

  3. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Girl

    18:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    18:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beast

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    20:15 OLYMPION

    Girl

    20:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Suspiria

    22:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    22:30 OLYMPION

    Girl

  4. i 12:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Greek animated shorts

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Girl

    18:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    18:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beast

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    20:15 OLYMPION

    Girl

    20:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Suspiria

    22:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    22:30 OLYMPION

    Girl

  5. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Girl

    18:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    18:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beast

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    20:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    20:15 OLYMPION

    Girl

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Suspiria

    22:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    22:30 OLYMPION

    Girl

  6. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Girl

    18:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    18:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beast

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    20:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    20:15 OLYMPION

    Girl

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Suspiria

    22:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Petra

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    22:30 OLYMPION

    Girl

  7. 18:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    18:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Beast

    20:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Suspiria

    i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Life Animated

    22:15 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Heiresses

Supported by

Member of

Contact Us

  • Thessaloniki

  • Athens

Thessaloniki Film Festival

10 Aristotelous Square, 546 23 Thessaloniki

Contact us

Tel.: +30 2310 378 400
Fax: +30 2310 285 759
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

Thessaloniki Film Festival

7, Dion. Areopagitou St. 117 42 Athens

Contact us

Tel.: +30 210 870 6000
Fax: +30 210 644 8143
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

  • News

  • Read Also

Loading
Loading

oxen-waisted