1. 17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    17:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    In The Aisles

    17:30 OLYMPION

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Dilili in Paris

    19:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Reports on Sarah and Saleem

    19:30 OLYMPION

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Sudden Love

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Capernaum

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Birds of Passage

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Kindergarten Teacher

  2. 17:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    In The Aisles

    17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    19:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Reports on Sarah and Saleem

    19:30 OLYMPION

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Ante Geia

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Capernaum

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Birds of Passage

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Kindergarten Teacher

  3. 17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Cold War

    17:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    In The Aisles

    17:30 OLYMPION

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Dilili in Paris

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Roma

    19:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Reports on Sarah and Saleem

    19:30 OLYMPION

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Capernaum

    21:30 STAVROS TORNES

    Burning

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Birds of Passage

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Kindergarten Teacher

  4. 17:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Cold War

    17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    18:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    19:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    20:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    21:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    21:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

  5. 17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    17:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Cold War

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    18:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    19:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    20:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    21:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    21:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

  6. 16:00 OLYMPION

    Dilili in Paris

    17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    17:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Cold War

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    18:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    20:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    21:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    21:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

  7. i 12:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Ernest & Celestine

    16:00 OLYMPION

    Dilili in Paris

    16:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Roma

    17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    18:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    19:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    20:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    21:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    21:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

  8. 16:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Roma

    17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    18:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    19:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    20:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    21:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    21:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

  9. 16:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Roma

    17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    18:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    19:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    20:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    21:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    21:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

  10. 16:45 STAVROS TORNES

    Roma

    17:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    17:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    18:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    19:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Rainbow: A Private Affair

    19:15 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Capernaum

    19:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    20:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

    21:15 STAVROS TORNES

    Capernaum

    21:45 JOHN CASSAVETES

    The Kindergarten Teacher

    21:45 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Sofia

    22:00 OLYMPION

    The Wife

  11. i 11:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Inventing Tomorrow

  12. i 11:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Gods of Molenbeek

  13. i 11:00 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    Liyana

Supported by

Member of

Contact Us

  • Thessaloniki

  • Athens

Thessaloniki Film Festival

10 Aristotelous Square, 546 23 Thessaloniki

Contact us

Tel.: +30 2310 378 400
Fax: +30 2310 285 759
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

Thessaloniki Film Festival

7, Dion. Areopagitou St. 117 42 Athens

Contact us

Tel.: +30 210 870 6000
Fax: +30 210 644 8143
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

  • News

  • Read Also

Loading
Loading

oxen-waisted