1. 16:45 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Ευτυχισμένος Λάζαρος

    17:45 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Με άλλο πρόσωπο

    19:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Transit

    19:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Styx

    21:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    In Situ

    21:15 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Αμάντα

    i 21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Desolation Center

    21:45 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    The Waiter

  2. 12:41 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    16:45 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Ευτυχισμένος Λάζαρος

    17:45 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Με άλλο πρόσωπο

    19:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Transit

    19:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Styx

    i 19:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Blue Note Records: Beyond the Notes

    21:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    In Situ

    21:15 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Αμάντα

    21:45 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    The Waiter

  3. 19:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    19:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    19:30 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Ο Άγγελος

    20:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Αμάντα

    21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    21:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    22:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    The Waiter

    22:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Με άλλο πρόσωπο

  4. 21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    21:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    22:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    The Waiter

    22:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Με άλλο πρόσωπο

  5. 19:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    19:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    19:30 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Ο Άγγελος

    20:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Αμάντα

    21:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    22:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Με άλλο πρόσωπο

    22:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    The Waiter

  6. 19:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    19:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    19:30 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Ο Άγγελος

    20:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Αμάντα

    21:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    22:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Με άλλο πρόσωπο

    22:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    The Waiter

  7. 19:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    19:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    19:30 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Ο Άγγελος

    20:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Αμάντα

    21:30 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΑΣ

    Transit

    21:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝ

    Μαύρη Τρύπα

    22:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    The Waiter

    22:00 ΤΖΟΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ

    Με άλλο πρόσωπο

  8. i 21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΡΝΕΣ

    Η Ανθρωπότητα στο Σκαμνί

Supported by

Member of

ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

  • Θεσσαλονίκη

  • Αθήνα

Γραφεία

Πλατεία Αριστοτέλους 10, 546 23 Θεσσαλονίκη

Στοιχεία Επικοινωνίας

Τηλ.: 2310 378 400
Fax: 2310 285 759
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

Γραφεία

Διονυσίου Αρεοπαγίτου 7, 117 42 Αθήνα

Στοιχεία Επικοινωνίας

Τηλ.: 210 870 6000
Fax: 210 644 8143
E-mail: info@filmfestival.gr

  • Επικαιρότητα

  • Σας ενδιαφέρει...

Loading
Loading

oxen-waisted