10:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
10:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
10:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
10:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
10:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
10:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
10:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
10:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
10:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
10:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
10:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
10:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
10:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
10:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
10:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
10:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
10:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
10:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
10:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
10:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
10:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
10:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
10:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
10:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
10:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
10:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
10:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
13:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 A Matter of Trust | Ingen kender dagen TONIA MARKETAKI
14:00 Hot in Day, Cold at Night | Najeneun deopgo bameneun chupgo FRIDA LIAPPA
16:00 The Ballad of Crowfoot | The Ballad of Crowfoot PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 The Exiles | The Exiles PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 When All the Leaves are Gone | When All the Leaves are Gone PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Vera | Vera TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 And Love Has Vanished | Dvoje STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Tell me Lies (A Film about London) | Tell me Lies (A Film about London) MAKEDONIKON
19:00 Sons of Ramses | Goutte D'Or PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 The Line | La ligne TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside JOHN CASSAVETES
19:00 Cactus | Κάκτος JOHN CASSAVETES
19:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια JOHN CASSAVETES
19:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή JOHN CASSAVETES
19:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter JOHN CASSAVETES
19:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus JOHN CASSAVETES
20:00 The Fabelmans | The Fabelmans OLYMPION
20:00 Before, Now & Then | Nana FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 Rodeo STAVROS TORNES
20:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo MAKEDONIKON
22:00 Samson & Delilah | Samson & Delilah PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Incredible but True | Incroyable mais vrai TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο JOHN CASSAVETES
23:00 Rebel FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 Piggy | Cerdita STAVROS TORNES
23:00 We Might As Well Be Dead | Wir könnten genauso gut tot sein MAKEDONIKON
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
10:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
10:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
10:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
10:00 The Line | La ligne ONLINE
10:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
13:00 The Orator | O Le Tulafale PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 A Male | Un varon TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Cactus | Κάκτος JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus JOHN CASSAVETES
14:00 The Worst Ones | Les Pires OLYMPION
14:00 Small, Slow but Steady | Keiko, me wo sumasete FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Working Class Heroes | Heroji radničke klase STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Mars One | Marte um MAKEDONIKON
15:45 Beautiful Beings | Berdreymi TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 beDevil | beDevil PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Blackbird | Blackbird PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο JOHN CASSAVETES
16:30 No Bears | Khers Nist OLYMPION
17:00 Alma Viva FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 Days | Dani STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Moderato Cantabile | Moderato Cantabile MAKEDONIKON
19:00 Tanna | Tanna PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 War Pony TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman JOHN CASSAVETES
19:30 Wild Flowers | Girasoles silvestres OLYMPION
20:00 Boy from Heaven FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver STAVROS TORNES
20:00 Victim | Obet MAKEDONIKON
22:00 Cobblers’ Lot | Cobblers’ Lot PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Katalin Varga | Katalin Varga PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 The Novelist’s Film | So-seol-ga-ui yeong-hwa TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 All That Remains | All that remains JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Daphne | Δάφνη JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 On Xerxes’ Throne | Στο Θρόνο του Ξέρξη JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Pendulus | Pendulus JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name JOHN CASSAVETES
22:30 A Love Song OLYMPION
23:00 Forever Young | Les Amandiers FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça STAVROS TORNES
23:00 Something in the Dirt MAKEDONIKON
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Line | La ligne ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
10:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
10:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
10:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
10:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
13:00 Astor Place | Astor Place PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Behind This Soft Eclipse | Behind This Soft Eclipse PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Creme 21 | Creme 21 PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Her Glacial Speed | Her Glacial Speed PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Juice | Juice PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Last Lost | Last Lost PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 One | One PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Self-Examination Remote Control | Self-Examination Remote Control PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Singing in Oblivion | Singing in Oblivion PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 All That Remains | All that remains JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Daphne | Δάφνη JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 On Xerxes’ Throne | Στο Θρόνο του Ξέρξη JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Pendulus | Pendulus JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name JOHN CASSAVETES
14:00 Blanquita OLYMPION
14:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 We Might As Well Be Dead | Wir könnten genauso gut tot sein MAKEDONIKON
16:00 Coming Attractions | Coming Attractions PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Happy-End | Happy-End PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Manufracture | Manufraktur PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Nachtstueck (Nocturne) (Mozart Minute 09) | Nachtstück (Mozart Minute 09) PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Parallel Space: Inter-View | Parallel Space: Inter-View PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 The Exquisite Corpus | The Exquisite Corpus PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Eismayer TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 Medea | Μήδεια JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 The Kings of the World | Los Reyes del Mundo OLYMPION
17:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness STAVROS TORNES
17:00 The Moisture | Rutubet STAVROS TORNES
17:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii STAVROS TORNES
17:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Birdwatchers | Birdwatchers MAKEDONIKON
19:00 Ngāti | Ngāti PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 Snow in Paradise | Snow in Paradise PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 Love According to Dalva TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή JOHN CASSAVETES
19:45 Burning Days | Kurak Günler STAVROS TORNES
20:00 Rhinegold | Rheingold OLYMPION
20:00 Lord of the Ants | Il Signore Delle Formiche FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 Alma Viva MAKEDONIKON
21:30 Beautiful Beings | Berdreymi TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 GUO4 | GUO4 PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 The Duke of Burgundy | The Duke of Burgundy PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη JOHN CASSAVETES
22:30 Wild Flowers | Girasoles silvestres MAKEDONIKON
23:00 Nanny FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 Rebel STAVROS TORNES
23:30 Blaze | Blaze OLYMPION
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Line | La ligne ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
10:00 Eismayer ONLINE
10:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
10:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
10:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
10:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
10:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
10:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
10:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
10:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
10:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
10:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
10:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
11:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 OLYMPION
13:00 Sami Blood | Sameblod PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Concerned Citizen TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman JOHN CASSAVETES
14:00 Other People | Inni Ludzie FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Hot in Day, Cold at Night | Najeneun deopgo bameneun chupgo STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Lord of the Flies | Lord of the Flies MAKEDONIKON
14:15 World War III | Jang-e Jahani Sevom OLYMPION
16:00 Dream Work | Dream Work PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Get Ready | Get Ready PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Instructions for a Light and Sound Machine | Instructions for a Light and Sound Machine PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 L’ Arrivée | L’ Arrivée PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Outer Space | Outer Space PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Train Again | Train Again PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Rounding | Rounding TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 LOLA OLYMPION
17:00 Butterfly Vision | Bachennya metelyka FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 The Uncle | Stric STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Vera | Vera MAKEDONIKON
19:00 My Friend, Lefterakis | Ο φίλος μου, ο Λευτεράκης PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 Mother and Son | Un Petit Frère TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Eve | Εύα JOHN CASSAVETES
20:00 Reconstruction | Αναπαράσταση OLYMPION
20:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 A Ballad | Balada STAVROS TORNES
20:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? MAKEDONIKON
22:00 The Volunteer | La Voluntaria PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Tori and Lokita | Tori et Lokita TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 KIDDO | KIDDO JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Magma | Magma JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Trixes | Trixes JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Under the Lake | Under the Lake JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Yama | Γιάμα JOHN CASSAVETES
23:00 Empire of Light | Empire of Light OLYMPION
23:00 Emily the Criminal FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 Luxembourg, Luxembourg STAVROS TORNES
23:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc MAKEDONIKON
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Eismayer ONLINE
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Line | La ligne ONLINE
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 A Ballad | Balada ONLINE
10:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear ONLINE
10:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe ONLINE
10:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc ONLINE
10:00 Rounding | Rounding ONLINE
10:00 The Uncle | Stric ONLINE
13:00 Phantom Project | Proyecto fantasma TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή JOHN CASSAVETES
13:30 A Piece of Sky | Drii Winter OLYMPION
14:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro STAVROS TORNES
16:00 The Engagement | Τ’ αρραβωνιάσματα PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Piaffe | Piaffe TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη JOHN CASSAVETES
16:30 Concerned Citizen MAKEDONIKON
17:00 Plan 75 OLYMPION
17:00 The Ordinaries FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous STAVROS TORNES
19:00 Three | Tri PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 To Each Their Voice: Theo Angelopoulos & Nikos Panayotopoulos | Θόδωρος Αγγελόπουλος – Νίκος Παναγιωτόπουλος: Ο καθένας και η μουσική του JOHN CASSAVETES
19:30 Dodo | Dodo OLYMPION
19:30 Butterfly Vision | Bachennya metelyka MAKEDONIKON
20:00 Return to Dust | Yin Ru Chen Yan FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 Cloves & Carnations | Bir Tutam Karanfil STAVROS TORNES
22:00 Other People | Inni Ludzie PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 LOLA TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 Ioanna | Ioanna JOHN CASSAVETES
22:30 Leonor Will Never Die MAKEDONIKON
23:00 The Listener OLYMPION
23:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou STAVROS TORNES
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Ballad | Balada ONLINE
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear ONLINE
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Eismayer ONLINE
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Rounding | Rounding ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Line | La ligne ONLINE
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
00:00 The Uncle | Stric ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous ONLINE
10:00 Ioanna | Ioanna ONLINE
10:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo ONLINE
10:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines ONLINE
10:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro ONLINE
10:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou ONLINE
13:00 Seven Songs from the Tundra | Seitsemän laulua tundralta PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 KIDDO | KIDDO JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Magma | Magma JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Trixes | Trixes JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Under the Lake | Under the Lake JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Yama | Γιάμα JOHN CASSAVETES
14:00 Blue Jean OLYMPION
14:00 The Ordinaries FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Burning Days | Kurak Günler STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Next Sohee | Da-Eum-So-Hee MAKEDONIKON
16:00 A Metaphysical Education | A Metaphysical Education PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Berberian Sound Studio | Berberian Sound Studio PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Berberian Sound Studio (short version) | Berberian Sound Studio (short version) PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Tommy Guns | Nação Valente TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 Broadway | Broadway JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9 OLYMPION
17:00 A Piece of Sky | Drii Winter FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 Phantom Project | Proyecto fantasma MAKEDONIKON
17:15 Sons of Ramses | Goutte D'Or STAVROS TORNES
19:00 Fools | Głupcy PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 The Listener TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Iman | Iman JOHN CASSAVETES
20:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος OLYMPION
20:00 Men of Deeds | Oameni de treabă STAVROS TORNES
20:00 Piaffe | Piaffe MAKEDONIKON
20:15 Godland | Vanskabte Land - Volaða Land FRIDA LIAPPA
22:00 A Male | Un varon PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Blank Narcissus (Passion of the Swamp) | Blank Narcissus (Passion of the Swamp) TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 Flux Gourmet | Flux Gourmet TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem JOHN CASSAVETES
22:30 Piggy | Cerdita MAKEDONIKON
23:00 Will-o'-the-Wisp | Fogo-Fátuo OLYMPION
23:00 Blanquita FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 I Even Met Happy Gypsies | Skupljači Perja STAVROS TORNES
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Ballad | Balada ONLINE
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear ONLINE
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Eismayer ONLINE
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo ONLINE
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Rounding | Rounding ONLINE
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou ONLINE
00:00 The Uncle | Stric ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 Iman | Iman ONLINE
10:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo ONLINE
10:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem ONLINE
10:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9 ONLINE
13:00 Blaze | Blaze TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Iman | Iman JOHN CASSAVETES
14:00 To the North | Spre Nord OLYMPION
14:00 The Kings of the World | Los Reyes del Mundo FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Under the Fig Trees STAVROS TORNES
16:00 It Rains in my Village | Biće skoro propast sveta PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 A Little Love Package TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 Ioanna | Ioanna JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 Blue Jean FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 The Taste of Apples Is Red | Ta'am al Tufah, Ahmar STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Tommy Guns | Nação Valente MAKEDONIKON
17:15 The Dam | Le Barrage OLYMPION
19:00 The Magic Glass | Το μαγικό γυαλί PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 Suro | Suro TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis JOHN CASSAVETES
20:00 Nocebo OLYMPION
20:00 The Eight Mountains | Le Otto Montagne FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 The Happiest Man in the World | Najsreќniot Čovek na Svetot STAVROS TORNES
20:00 Rounding | Rounding MAKEDONIKON
22:00 Cold Meridian | Cold Meridian PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 In Fabric | In Fabric PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Living TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9 JOHN CASSAVETES
22:45 Peter von Kant OLYMPION
23:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24 STAVROS TORNES
23:00 Sick of Myself MAKEDONIKON
23:30 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía FRIDA LIAPPA
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Ballad | Balada ONLINE
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear ONLINE
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Eismayer ONLINE
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 Iman | Iman ONLINE
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo ONLINE
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo ONLINE
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines ONLINE
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Rounding | Rounding ONLINE
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9 ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou ONLINE
00:00 The Uncle | Stric ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 A Little Love Package ONLINE
10:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24 ONLINE
10:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía ONLINE
10:00 Sick of Myself ONLINE
10:00 Suro | Suro ONLINE
10:00 To the North | Spre Nord ONLINE
10:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis ONLINE
10:00 Under the Fig Trees ONLINE
13:00 The Taste of Apples Is Red | Ta'am al Tufah, Ahmar TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis JOHN CASSAVETES
14:00 A Love Song OLYMPION
14:00 The Dam | Le Barrage FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Ashkal STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Fools | Głupcy MAKEDONIKON
16:00 Axiom TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão OLYMPION
17:00 To the North | Spre Nord FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 Klondike STAVROS TORNES
17:00 The Master and Margarita | Majstor i Margarita MAKEDONIKON
19:00 World War III | Jang-e Jahani Sevom TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο JOHN CASSAVETES
20:00 The Eternal Daughter OLYMPION
20:00 Mariupolis 2 FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 Working Class Heroes | Heroji radničke klase STAVROS TORNES
20:00 Suro | Suro MAKEDONIKON
20:30 On Love | Περί έρωτος PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 The Other Me: Nemesis – The Beginning of the End | Έτερος εγώ: Νέμεσις – Η αρχή του τέλους TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ JOHN CASSAVETES
23:00 Manticore | Mantícora OLYMPION
23:00 La Jauría FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 Something in the Dirt STAVROS TORNES
23:00 Rimini MAKEDONIKON
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Ballad | Balada ONLINE
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear ONLINE
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe ONLINE
00:00 A Little Love Package ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24 ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Eismayer ONLINE
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 Iman | Iman ONLINE
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo ONLINE
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo ONLINE
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines ONLINE
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía ONLINE
00:00 Rounding | Rounding ONLINE
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Sick of Myself ONLINE
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9 ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 Suro | Suro ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou ONLINE
00:00 The Uncle | Stric ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 To the North | Spre Nord ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Under the Fig Trees ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 Ashkal ONLINE
10:00 Axiom ONLINE
10:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ ONLINE
10:00 Klondike ONLINE
10:00 Mariupolis 2 ONLINE
10:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο ONLINE
10:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão ONLINE
12:00 The Mahabharata | The Mahabharata TAKIS KANELLOPOULOS FREE*
13:00 The Quispe Girls | Las niñas Quispe PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Runner | Runner TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο JOHN CASSAVETES
14:00 Narcosis | Narcosis OLYMPION
14:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Luxembourg, Luxembourg STAVROS TORNES
14:00 A Matter of Trust | Ingen kender dagen MAKEDONIKON
16:00 The Mountain | La Montagne PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Retreat | Réduit TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με OLYMPION
17:00 Summer Scars | Nos Cérémonies FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 The Sparrow STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Incredible but True | Incroyable mais vrai MAKEDONIKON
19:00 The Scent of Violets | Το άρωμα της βιολέτας PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 The Rite of Spring | La consagración de la primavera TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Behind the Haystacks | Πίσω από τις θημωνιές JOHN CASSAVETES
19:00 Next Sohee | Da-Eum-So-Hee MAKEDONIKON
20:00 The Passengers of the Night | Les passagers de la nuit OLYMPION
20:00 The Five Devils | Les Cinq Diables FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 Metronom | Metronom STAVROS TORNES
22:00 Migrations – The Most Glorious of Wars | Seobe PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Pacifiction TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia JOHN CASSAVETES
22:00 Nanny MAKEDONIKON
23:00 The Whale OLYMPION
23:00 De noche los gatos son pardos | De noche los gatos son pardos FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 Men of Deeds | Oameni de treabă STAVROS TORNES
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Ballad | Balada ONLINE
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear ONLINE
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe ONLINE
00:00 A Little Love Package ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Ashkal ONLINE
00:00 Axiom ONLINE
00:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24 ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Eismayer ONLINE
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 Iman | Iman ONLINE
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Klondike ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Mariupolis 2 ONLINE
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo ONLINE
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo ONLINE
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines ONLINE
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía ONLINE
00:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο ONLINE
00:00 Rounding | Rounding ONLINE
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Sick of Myself ONLINE
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9 ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 Suro | Suro ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou ONLINE
00:00 The Uncle | Stric ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 To the North | Spre Nord ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Under the Fig Trees ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
00:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 Black Stone | Black Stone ONLINE
10:00 De noche los gatos son pardos | De noche los gatos son pardos ONLINE
10:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia ONLINE
10:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με ONLINE
10:00 Narcosis | Narcosis ONLINE
10:00 Retreat | Réduit ONLINE
13:00 Unrest | Unrueh TONIA MARKETAKI
13:30 Heart of Time | Corazón del tiempo PAVLOS ZANNAS
14:00 Thunder | Foudre OLYMPION
14:00 Narcosis | Narcosis FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Summer Scars | Nos Cérémonies STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Plan 75 MAKEDONIKON
16:00 Brook by Brook | Brook by Brook PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 A Human Position TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 Behind the Haystacks | Πίσω από τις θημωνιές JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 I Have Electric Dreams | Tengo sueños eléctricos OLYMPION
17:00 The Rite of Spring | La consagración de la primavera FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 Valeria is Getting Married | Valeria Mithatenet STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Retreat | Réduit MAKEDONIKON
19:00 Walk Up PAVLOS ZANNAS
19:00 Lullaby | Cinco Lobitos TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Black Stone | Black Stone JOHN CASSAVETES
19:30 The Sparrow MAKEDONIKON
20:00 The Beasts | As Bestas OLYMPION
20:00 Robe of Gems FRIDA LIAPPA
20:00 The Life of a Snowflake | Bir Kar Tanesinin Ömrü STAVROS TORNES
22:00 Magdala PAVLOS ZANNAS
22:00 Manticore | Mantícora TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με JOHN CASSAVETES
22:30 Sonne MAKEDONIKON
23:00 Winter Boy | Le Lyceen OLYMPION
23:00 Speak No Evil FRIDA LIAPPA
23:00 Rimini STAVROS TORNES
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside ONLINE
00:00 A Ballad | Balada ONLINE
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear ONLINE
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe ONLINE
00:00 A Little Love Package ONLINE
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο ONLINE
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains ONLINE
00:00 Alma Viva ONLINE
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay? ONLINE
00:00 Ashkal ONLINE
00:00 Axiom ONLINE
00:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ ONLINE
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER ONLINE
00:00 Black Stone | Black Stone ONLINE
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη ONLINE
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος ONLINE
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman ONLINE
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen ONLINE
00:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24 ONLINE
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky) ONLINE
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη ONLINE
00:00 De noche los gatos son pardos | De noche los gatos son pardos ONLINE
00:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia ONLINE
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep ONLINE
00:00 Eismayer ONLINE
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2 ONLINE
00:00 Harta | Harta ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia? ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια ONLINE
00:00 Iman | Iman ONLINE
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna ONLINE
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος ONLINE
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO ONLINE
00:00 Klondike ONLINE
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή ONLINE
00:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με ONLINE
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter ONLINE
00:00 Magma | Magma ONLINE
00:00 Mariupolis 2 ONLINE
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια ONLINE
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή ONLINE
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa ONLINE
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness ONLINE
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo ONLINE
00:00 Narcosis | Narcosis ONLINE
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc ONLINE
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο ONLINE
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo ONLINE
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines ONLINE
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem ONLINE
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus ONLINE
00:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía ONLINE
00:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο ONLINE
00:00 Retreat | Réduit ONLINE
00:00 Rounding | Rounding ONLINE
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro ONLINE
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ ONLINE
00:00 Sick of Myself ONLINE
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9 ONLINE
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo ONLINE
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία ONLINE
00:00 Suro | Suro ONLINE
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça ONLINE
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro ONLINE
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver ONLINE
00:00 The Invention of Less ONLINE
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine ONLINE
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet ONLINE
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii ONLINE
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou ONLINE
00:00 The Uncle | Stric ONLINE
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina ONLINE
00:00 To the North | Spre Nord ONLINE
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name ONLINE
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus ONLINE
00:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II ONLINE
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes ONLINE
00:00 Under the Fig Trees ONLINE
00:00 Victim | Obet ONLINE
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul ONLINE
00:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα ONLINE
10:00 Lullaby | Cinco Lobitos ONLINE
10:00 Magdala ONLINE
10:00 Sonne ONLINE
10:00 Speak No Evil ONLINE
10:00 The Life of a Snowflake | Bir Kar Tanesinin Ömrü ONLINE
11:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Valeria is Getting Married | Valeria Mithatenet TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia JOHN CASSAVETES
13:30 Gerónima | Gerónima PAVLOS ZANNAS
14:00 I Have Electric Dreams | Tengo sueños eléctricos FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 A Human Position STAVROS TORNES
14:30 Thunder | Foudre MAKEDONIKON
16:00 Winter Boy | Le Lyceen PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 Runner | Runner TONIA MARKETAKI
16:00 Black Stone | Black Stone JOHN CASSAVETES
17:00 Small, Slow but Steady | Keiko, me wo sumasete FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 Atanarjuat: The Fast Runner | Atanarjuat: The Fast Runner STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Unrest | Unrueh MAKEDONIKON
19:00 Corsage OLYMPION
19:00 No Bears | Khers Nist TONIA MARKETAKI
19:00 Leonor Will Never Die JOHN CASSAVETES
19:30 La Jauría MAKEDONIKON
20:00 The Mountain | La Montagne PAVLOS ZANNAS
20:00 The Worst Ones | Les Pires FRIDA LIAPPA
20:30 Walk Up STAVROS TORNES
22:00 Axiom TONIA MARKETAKI
22:00 War Pony MAKEDONIKON
23:00 Mars One | Marte um STAVROS TORNES
ONLINE
10:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
10:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
10:00 Harta | Harta
10:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
10:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
10:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
10:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
10:00 Trixes | Trixes
10:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
10:00 The Invention of Less
10:00 Magma | Magma
10:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
10:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
10:00 Yama | Γιάμα
10:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
10:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
10:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
10:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
10:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
10:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
10:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
10:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
10:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
10:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
10:00 All That Remains | All that remains
10:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
10:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
OLYMPION
20:00 The Fabelmans | The Fabelmans
PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
16:00 The Exiles | The Exiles
16:00 When All the Leaves are Gone | When All the Leaves are Gone
16:00 The Ballad of Crowfoot | The Ballad of Crowfoot
19:00 Sons of Ramses | Goutte D'Or
22:00 Samson & Delilah | Samson & Delilah
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 A Matter of Trust | Ingen kender dagen
16:00 Vera | Vera
19:00 The Line | La ligne
22:00 Incredible but True | Incroyable mais vrai
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Hot in Day, Cold at Night | Najeneun deopgo bameneun chupgo
17:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
20:00 Before, Now & Then | Nana
23:00 Rebel
JOHN CASSAVETES
16:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
19:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
19:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
19:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
19:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
19:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
19:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
22:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
STAVROS TORNES
17:00 And Love Has Vanished | Dvoje
20:00 Rodeo
23:00 Piggy | Cerdita
MAKEDONIKON
17:00 Tell me Lies (A Film about London) | Tell me Lies (A Film about London)
20:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
23:00 We Might As Well Be Dead | Wir könnten genauso gut tot sein
ONLINE
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
10:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
10:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
10:00 The Line | La ligne
10:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
10:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
10:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
OLYMPION
14:00 The Worst Ones | Les Pires
16:30 No Bears | Khers Nist
19:30 Wild Flowers | Girasoles silvestres
22:30 A Love Song
PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 The Orator | O Le Tulafale
16:00 beDevil | beDevil
16:00 Blackbird | Blackbird
19:00 Tanna | Tanna
22:00 Katalin Varga | Katalin Varga
22:00 Cobblers’ Lot | Cobblers’ Lot
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 A Male | Un varon
15:45 Beautiful Beings | Berdreymi
19:00 War Pony
22:00 The Novelist’s Film | So-seol-ga-ui yeong-hwa
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Small, Slow but Steady | Keiko, me wo sumasete
17:00 Alma Viva
20:00 Boy from Heaven
23:00 Forever Young | Les Amandiers
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
13:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
13:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
13:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
13:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
13:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
16:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
19:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
22:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
22:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
22:00 On Xerxes’ Throne | Στο Θρόνο του Ξέρξη
22:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
22:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
22:00 All That Remains | All that remains
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Working Class Heroes | Heroji radničke klase
17:00 Days | Dani
20:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
23:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
MAKEDONIKON
14:00 Mars One | Marte um
17:00 Moderato Cantabile | Moderato Cantabile
20:00 Victim | Obet
23:00 Something in the Dirt
ONLINE
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 The Line | La ligne
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
10:00 Alma Viva
10:00 Victim | Obet
10:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
10:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
10:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
OLYMPION
14:00 Blanquita
17:00 The Kings of the World | Los Reyes del Mundo
20:00 Rhinegold | Rheingold
23:30 Blaze | Blaze
PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Her Glacial Speed | Her Glacial Speed
13:00 One | One
13:00 Last Lost | Last Lost
13:00 Creme 21 | Creme 21
13:00 Singing in Oblivion | Singing in Oblivion
13:00 Behind This Soft Eclipse | Behind This Soft Eclipse
13:00 Juice | Juice
13:00 Astor Place | Astor Place
13:00 Self-Examination Remote Control | Self-Examination Remote Control
16:00 Manufracture | Manufraktur
16:00 Coming Attractions | Coming Attractions
16:00 Nachtstueck (Nocturne) (Mozart Minute 09) | Nachtstück (Mozart Minute 09)
16:00 Happy-End | Happy-End
16:00 Parallel Space: Inter-View | Parallel Space: Inter-View
16:00 The Exquisite Corpus | The Exquisite Corpus
19:00 Ngāti | Ngāti
19:00 Snow in Paradise | Snow in Paradise
22:00 The Duke of Burgundy | The Duke of Burgundy
22:00 GUO4 | GUO4
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
16:00 Eismayer
19:00 Love According to Dalva
21:30 Beautiful Beings | Berdreymi
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
14:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
20:00 Lord of the Ants | Il Signore Delle Formiche
23:00 Nanny
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
13:00 On Xerxes’ Throne | Στο Θρόνο του Ξέρξη
13:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
13:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
13:00 All That Remains | All that remains
13:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
16:00 Medea | Μήδεια
19:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
22:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
STAVROS TORNES
17:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
17:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
17:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
17:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
17:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
17:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
19:45 Burning Days | Kurak Günler
23:00 Rebel
MAKEDONIKON
14:00 We Might As Well Be Dead | Wir könnten genauso gut tot sein
17:00 Birdwatchers | Birdwatchers
20:00 Alma Viva
22:30 Wild Flowers | Girasoles silvestres
ONLINE
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 The Line | La ligne
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
10:00 Medea | Μήδεια
10:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
10:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
10:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
10:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
10:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
10:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
10:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
10:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
10:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
10:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
10:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
10:00 Eismayer
OLYMPION
11:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
14:15 World War III | Jang-e Jahani Sevom
17:00 LOLA
20:00 Reconstruction | Αναπαράσταση
23:00 Empire of Light | Empire of Light
PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Sami Blood | Sameblod
16:00 Dream Work | Dream Work
16:00 Outer Space | Outer Space
16:00 L’ Arrivée | L’ Arrivée
16:00 Train Again | Train Again
16:00 Instructions for a Light and Sound Machine | Instructions for a Light and Sound Machine
16:00 Get Ready | Get Ready
19:00 My Friend, Lefterakis | Ο φίλος μου, ο Λευτεράκης
22:00 The Volunteer | La Voluntaria
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Concerned Citizen
16:00 Rounding | Rounding
19:00 Mother and Son | Un Petit Frère
22:00 Tori and Lokita | Tori et Lokita
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Other People | Inni Ludzie
17:00 Butterfly Vision | Bachennya metelyka
20:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
23:00 Emily the Criminal
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
16:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
19:00 Eve | Εύα
22:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
22:00 Trixes | Trixes
22:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
22:00 Yama | Γιάμα
22:00 Under the Lake | Under the Lake
22:00 Magma | Magma
22:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Hot in Day, Cold at Night | Najeneun deopgo bameneun chupgo
17:00 The Uncle | Stric
20:00 A Ballad | Balada
23:00 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
MAKEDONIKON
14:00 Lord of the Flies | Lord of the Flies
17:00 Vera | Vera
20:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
23:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
ONLINE
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 The Line | La ligne
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Eismayer
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
10:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
10:00 Rounding | Rounding
10:00 A Ballad | Balada
10:00 The Uncle | Stric
10:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
10:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
OLYMPION
13:30 A Piece of Sky | Drii Winter
17:00 Plan 75
19:30 Dodo | Dodo
23:00 The Listener
PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 The Engagement | Τ’ αρραβωνιάσματα
19:00 Three | Tri
22:00 Other People | Inni Ludzie
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Phantom Project | Proyecto fantasma
16:00 Piaffe | Piaffe
19:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo
22:00 LOLA
FRIDA LIAPPA
17:00 The Ordinaries
20:00 Return to Dust | Yin Ru Chen Yan
23:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
16:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
19:00 To Each Their Voice: Theo Angelopoulos & Nikos Panayotopoulos | Θόδωρος Αγγελόπουλος – Νίκος Παναγιωτόπουλος: Ο καθένας και η μουσική του
22:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro
17:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous
20:00 Cloves & Carnations | Bir Tutam Karanfil
23:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou
MAKEDONIKON
16:30 Concerned Citizen
19:30 Butterfly Vision | Bachennya metelyka
22:30 Leonor Will Never Die
ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 A Ballad | Balada
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 The Uncle | Stric
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 The Line | La ligne
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
00:00 Eismayer
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Rounding | Rounding
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
10:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
10:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines
10:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou
10:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous
10:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro
10:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo
OLYMPION
14:00 Blue Jean
17:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9
20:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
23:00 Will-o'-the-Wisp | Fogo-Fátuo
PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 Seven Songs from the Tundra | Seitsemän laulua tundralta
16:00 Berberian Sound Studio | Berberian Sound Studio
16:00 Berberian Sound Studio (short version) | Berberian Sound Studio (short version)
16:00 A Metaphysical Education | A Metaphysical Education
19:00 Fools | Głupcy
22:00 A Male | Un varon
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo
16:00 Tommy Guns | Nação Valente
19:00 The Listener
22:00 Flux Gourmet | Flux Gourmet
22:00 Blank Narcissus (Passion of the Swamp) | Blank Narcissus (Passion of the Swamp)
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 The Ordinaries
17:00 A Piece of Sky | Drii Winter
20:15 Godland | Vanskabte Land - Volaða Land
23:00 Blanquita
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Trixes | Trixes
13:00 Under the Lake | Under the Lake
13:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
13:00 Yama | Γιάμα
13:00 Magma | Magma
13:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
13:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
16:00 Broadway | Broadway
19:00 Iman | Iman
22:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Burning Days | Kurak Günler
17:15 Sons of Ramses | Goutte D'Or
20:00 Men of Deeds | Oameni de treabă
23:00 I Even Met Happy Gypsies | Skupljači Perja
MAKEDONIKON
14:00 Next Sohee | Da-Eum-So-Hee
17:00 Phantom Project | Proyecto fantasma
20:00 Piaffe | Piaffe
22:30 Piggy | Cerdita
ONLINE
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Eismayer
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Rounding | Rounding
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 A Ballad | Balada
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 The Uncle | Stric
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
10:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9
10:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem
10:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo
10:00 Iman | Iman
OLYMPION
14:00 To the North | Spre Nord
17:15 The Dam | Le Barrage
20:00 Nocebo
22:45 Peter von Kant
PAVLOS ZANNAS
16:00 It Rains in my Village | Biće skoro propast sveta
19:00 The Magic Glass | Το μαγικό γυαλί
22:00 Cold Meridian | Cold Meridian
22:00 In Fabric | In Fabric
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Blaze | Blaze
16:00 A Little Love Package
19:00 Suro | Suro
22:00 Living
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 The Kings of the World | Los Reyes del Mundo
17:00 Blue Jean
20:00 The Eight Mountains | Le Otto Montagne
23:30 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Iman | Iman
16:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
19:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis
22:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Under the Fig Trees
17:00 The Taste of Apples Is Red | Ta'am al Tufah, Ahmar
20:00 The Happiest Man in the World | Najsreќniot Čovek na Svetot
23:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24
MAKEDONIKON
17:00 Tommy Guns | Nação Valente
20:00 Rounding | Rounding
23:00 Sick of Myself
ONLINE
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Eismayer
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Rounding | Rounding
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Iman | Iman
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 A Ballad | Balada
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 The Uncle | Stric
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
10:00 Suro | Suro
10:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24
10:00 To the North | Spre Nord
10:00 A Little Love Package
10:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis
10:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía
10:00 Under the Fig Trees
10:00 Sick of Myself
OLYMPION
14:00 A Love Song
17:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão
20:00 The Eternal Daughter
23:00 Manticore | Mantícora
PAVLOS ZANNAS
20:30 On Love | Περί έρωτος
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 The Taste of Apples Is Red | Ta'am al Tufah, Ahmar
16:00 Axiom
19:00 World War III | Jang-e Jahani Sevom
22:00 The Other Me: Nemesis – The Beginning of the End | Έτερος εγώ: Νέμεσις – Η αρχή του τέλους
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 The Dam | Le Barrage
17:00 To the North | Spre Nord
20:00 Mariupolis 2
23:00 La Jauría
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis
16:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem
19:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο
22:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Ashkal
17:00 Klondike
20:00 Working Class Heroes | Heroji radničke klase
23:00 Something in the Dirt
MAKEDONIKON
14:00 Fools | Głupcy
17:00 The Master and Margarita | Majstor i Margarita
20:00 Suro | Suro
23:00 Rimini
ONLINE
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Rounding | Rounding
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Iman | Iman
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 A Ballad | Balada
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 The Uncle | Stric
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 Sick of Myself
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9
00:00 Suro | Suro
00:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 To the North | Spre Nord
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 A Little Love Package
00:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis
00:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía
00:00 Under the Fig Trees
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Eismayer
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
10:00 Axiom
10:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο
10:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão
10:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ
10:00 Klondike
10:00 Ashkal
10:00 Mariupolis 2
OLYMPION
14:00 Narcosis | Narcosis
17:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με
20:00 The Passengers of the Night | Les passagers de la nuit
23:00 The Whale
PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:00 The Quispe Girls | Las niñas Quispe
16:00 The Mountain | La Montagne
19:00 The Scent of Violets | Το άρωμα της βιολέτας
22:00 Migrations – The Most Glorious of Wars | Seobe
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Runner | Runner
16:00 Retreat | Réduit
19:00 The Rite of Spring | La consagración de la primavera
22:00 Pacifiction
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão
17:00 Summer Scars | Nos Cérémonies
20:00 The Five Devils | Les Cinq Diables
23:00 De noche los gatos son pardos | De noche los gatos son pardos
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο
16:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ
19:00 Behind the Haystacks | Πίσω από τις θημωνιές
22:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
17:00 The Sparrow
20:00 Metronom | Metronom
23:00 Men of Deeds | Oameni de treabă
MAKEDONIKON
14:00 A Matter of Trust | Ingen kender dagen
17:00 Incredible but True | Incroyable mais vrai
19:00 Next Sohee | Da-Eum-So-Hee
22:00 Nanny
TAKIS KANELLOPOULOS
12:00 The Mahabharata | The Mahabharata FREE*
ONLINE
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Iman | Iman
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ
00:00 A Ballad | Balada
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 The Uncle | Stric
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 Sick of Myself
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9
00:00 Suro | Suro
00:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 To the North | Spre Nord
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 A Little Love Package
00:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis
00:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Klondike
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 Under the Fig Trees
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Eismayer
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
00:00 Ashkal
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 Mariupolis 2
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Axiom
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Rounding | Rounding
10:00 De noche los gatos son pardos | De noche los gatos son pardos
10:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με
10:00 Retreat | Réduit
10:00 Black Stone | Black Stone
10:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia
10:00 Narcosis | Narcosis
OLYMPION
14:00 Thunder | Foudre
17:00 I Have Electric Dreams | Tengo sueños eléctricos
20:00 The Beasts | As Bestas
23:00 Winter Boy | Le Lyceen
PAVLOS ZANNAS
13:30 Heart of Time | Corazón del tiempo
16:00 Brook by Brook | Brook by Brook
19:00 Walk Up
22:00 Magdala
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Unrest | Unrueh
16:00 A Human Position
19:00 Lullaby | Cinco Lobitos
22:00 Manticore | Mantícora
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 Narcosis | Narcosis
17:00 The Rite of Spring | La consagración de la primavera
20:00 Robe of Gems
23:00 Speak No Evil
JOHN CASSAVETES
16:00 Behind the Haystacks | Πίσω από τις θημωνιές
19:00 Black Stone | Black Stone
22:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 Summer Scars | Nos Cérémonies
17:00 Valeria is Getting Married | Valeria Mithatenet
20:00 The Life of a Snowflake | Bir Kar Tanesinin Ömrü
23:00 Rimini
MAKEDONIKON
14:00 Plan 75
17:00 Retreat | Réduit
19:30 The Sparrow
22:30 Sonne
ONLINE
00:00 Gaja’s World – This is My Planet! | Gajin svet 2
00:00 The Strange Case of Jacky Caillou | Jacky Caillou
00:00 Palm Trees and Power Lines | Palm Trees and Power Lines
00:00 Yama | Γιάμα
00:00 Somewhere over the Chemtrails | Kdyby Radši Hořelo
00:00 Sick of Myself
00:00 Silence 6-9 | Isychía 6-9
00:00 Suro | Suro
00:00 Convenience Store | Produkty 24
00:00 KIDDO | KIDDO
00:00 To the North | Spre Nord
00:00 Are You Okay? | Are Υou Οkay?
00:00 A Little Love Package
00:00 Travelling Ghosts | Fantasmata tis Epanastasis
00:00 Pornomelancolía | Pornomelancolía
00:00 Under the Fig Trees
00:00 5pm Seaside | 5pm Seaside
00:00 The Last Queen | La Dernière reine
00:00 Alma Viva
00:00 Klondike
00:00 Not Tomorrow | Όχι αύριο
00:00 A E I O U – A Quick Alphabet of Love | A E I O U – Das schnelle Alphabet der Liebe
00:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
00:00 Victim | Obet
00:00 Blossoms to Blossoms | Τα άνθη στα άνθη
00:00 How is Katia? | Yak tam Katia?
00:00 tokakis or What’s My Name | tokakis or What’s My Name
00:00 Eismayer
00:00 Medea | Μήδεια
00:00 Fragmentations | Fragmentări
00:00 How I Learned to Fly | Leto kada sam naucila da letim
00:00 Misty Line | Θολή γραμμή
00:00 Paris is in Harlem | Paris is in Harlem
00:00 Dad’s Sneakers | Папині кросівки (Papyni Krosivky)
00:00 The Moisture | Rutubet
00:00 Mona Lisa | Mona Lisa
00:00 The Potemkinists | Potemkiniștii
00:00 Money and Happiness | Money and Happiness
00:00 When Clouds Grow Towards Each Other | Cum se întinde un nor spre altul
00:00 Last Sigh | Τελευταία Πνοή
00:00 Trenque Lauquen – Part I
00:00 Ashkal
00:00 Black Stone | Black Stone
00:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia
00:00 Trenque Lauquen - Part II | Trenque Lauquen - Part II
00:00 All That Remains | All that remains
00:00 Narcosis | Narcosis
00:00 Mariupolis 2
00:00 Daphne | Δάφνη
00:00 Pendulus | Pendulus
00:00 Nightsiren | Svetlonoc
00:00 Dirty Difficult Dangerous
00:00 That Kind of Summer | Un été comme ça
00:00 Octopus Skin | La Piel Pulpo
00:00 My Emptiness and I | Mi vacío y yo
00:00 Toxic Magnus | Toxic Magnus
00:00 Safe Place | Sigurno Mjestro
00:00 Hussies | Τσουλάκια
00:00 A Νight at the Theater | Μια νύχτα στο θέατρο
00:00 The Cow Who Sang a Song Into The Future | La vaca que cantó una canción sobre el futuro
00:00 Harta | Harta
00:00 Axiom
00:00 A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear | A Day in the Life of a Teddy Bear
00:00 Love You More Than Peanut Butter | Love You More Than Peanut Butter
00:00 The Woodcutter Story | Metsurin Tarina
00:00 Purgatory | Καθαρτήριο
00:00 Sammer | Σάμμερ
00:00 Bigman | STRIJDER
00:00 The Good Driver | The Good Driver
00:00 Rounding | Rounding
00:00 Trixes | Trixes
00:00 Iman | Iman
00:00 Dounia and The Princess of Aleppo | Dounia et La Princesse D'Alep
00:00 It’s a Long Road | Όλα είναι δρόμος
00:00 Wolf and Dog | Lobo e Cão
00:00 Magma | Magma
00:00 De noche los gatos son pardos | De noche los gatos son pardos
00:00 The Invention of Less
00:00 BASTARDS | ΜΠΑΣΤΑΡΔΑ
00:00 Listen | Άκουσέ με
00:00 A Ballad | Balada
00:00 Retreat | Réduit
00:00 Cavewoman | Cavewoman
00:00 The Uncle | Stric
00:00 Sun & Shadow | Φωτοευαισθησία
00:00 Cactus | Κάκτος
00:00 Ioanna | Ioanna
10:00 Magdala
10:00 Lullaby | Cinco Lobitos
10:00 The Life of a Snowflake | Bir Kar Tanesinin Ömrü
10:00 Speak No Evil
10:00 Sonne
OLYMPION
19:00 Corsage
PAVLOS ZANNAS
11:00 Comedy Queen | Comedy Queen
13:30 Gerónima | Gerónima
16:00 Winter Boy | Le Lyceen
20:00 The Mountain | La Montagne
TONIA MARKETAKI
13:00 Valeria is Getting Married | Valeria Mithatenet
16:00 Runner | Runner
19:00 No Bears | Khers Nist
22:00 Axiom
FRIDA LIAPPA
14:00 I Have Electric Dreams | Tengo sueños eléctricos
17:00 Small, Slow but Steady | Keiko, me wo sumasete
20:00 The Worst Ones | Les Pires
JOHN CASSAVETES
13:00 Dignity | Me axioprepeia
16:00 Black Stone | Black Stone
19:00 Leonor Will Never Die
STAVROS TORNES
14:00 A Human Position
17:00 Atanarjuat: The Fast Runner | Atanarjuat: The Fast Runner
20:30 Walk Up
23:00 Mars One | Marte um
MAKEDONIKON
14:30 Thunder | Foudre
17:00 Unrest | Unrueh
19:30 La Jauría
22:00 War Pony