1. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Where is Anne Frank

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

  2. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Where is Anne Frank

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

  3. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Where is Anne Frank

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:30 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

  4. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

  5. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

  6. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

  7. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

  8. 18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Where is Anne Frank

  9. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Petite maman

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

  10. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    i 19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Latin Noir

    21:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Where is Anne Frank

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

  11. 18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

    i 19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Latin Noir

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Petite maman

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

  12. 18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

    i 19:00 JOHN CASSAVETES

    Latin Noir

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Petite maman

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

  13. 18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Petite maman

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

  14. STAVROS TORNES

    Kirk Douglas Tribute

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

    i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Ace in the hole

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

  15. STAVROS TORNES

    Kirk Douglas Tribute

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

    i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Lonely are the brave

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

  16. STAVROS TORNES

    Kirk Douglas Tribute

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

    i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Paths of Glory

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

  17. STAVROS TORNES

    Kirk Douglas Tribute

    18:00 STAVROS TORNES

    Nowhere special

    18:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    18:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland

    21:00 OLYMPION

    Smyrna, my beloved

    i 21:00 STAVROS TORNES

    The arrangement

    21:30 PAVLOS ZANNAS

    The wasteland